Gruppindelning Koncept 2017

Måndag kl. 17          
Per Jacobsson 15        
Johan Philipson 20        
Anders Carlsson 22        
Peter Stålstad 23        
Michel Lyrstrand 24        
Ulla Philipson 35        
           
Måndag kl. 18          
Staffan Nordberg 7,2        
Göran Lind 10        
Per Lönnehed 11        
Mats Sarapik 15        
Erica Lönnehed 18        
Peter Hallberg  22        
Anders Allvin 24        
Ulf Månsson 54        
           
Måndag kl. 19     Måndag kl. 19    
Ola Ljungkrona  5,5   Per Åberg  7  
Fredrik Karlsson 6,9   Andreas Schubert 8,5  
Simon Oud 7   Inge Johansson 10  
Jan Linden 8,3   Roland Petersson 11  
Viktor Johansson 9   Tommy Sulutvedt 11  
Anders Berghall 9,5   Jan Adolfsson 12  
Johan Georges 10   Mattias Carlsson 13  
Joakim Odengård 12   Hans Sandberg 13  
Tisdag kl. 17          
Marianne Dicander Alexandersson 18        
Berit Svahn Andersen 32        
Eva Svahn 36        
Karin Borg 54        
Ulla Saarmann 54        
           
           
Tisdag kl. 18          
Olof Olausson 10        
Jonas Stålhandske 13        
Markus Svensson 15        
Fredrik von Elek 16        
Michael Kullberg 17        
Daniel von Elek 18        
Mårten Heslyk 19        
Niklas Andersson 24        
Tisdag kl. 19          
Thomas Eineving 11        
Roger Axelsson 11        
Lena Eineving 14        
Hans Bjersing 18        
Åsa Axelsson 19        
Åsa Garman 22        
Lars Nykvist 29        
Tina Rydén-Bergsten 36        
           
           
           
           
           
           
Onsdag kl. 17          
Bengt Björkqvist 13        
Ove Claesson 19        
Lena Björkqvist 27        
Lars Brandt 28        
Peter Andersson 29        
Anna Westin 29        
Karin Assarlind 37        
Pontus Henningsson 54        
Onsdag kl. 18          
Inger Rydin 22        
Lena Aronsson 22        
Birgitta Taengh 25        
Eva-Marie Anderson 29        
Birgitta Nilsson 32        
Lena Ingversen 36        
Helena Nykvist  36        
Ann-Sophie Kullbom 54        
Anna Dalzon 54        
Onsdag kl. 19     Onsdag kl. 19    
Agneta Svenheden 17   Anki Claesson 36  
Patrik Bolin 17   Henrik Adolfsson 41  
Mats Börjeson 19   Christina Wanner 44  
Arno Strandberg 22   Rolf Lind 45  
Martin Liljeblad 22   Lena Lanner 54  
Ulrika Horal 25   Pia Lind 54  
Britta Börjeson 30   Helen Andreasson 54  
Per-Anders Hofgren 17        
Claes-Martin Sterner  26        
Torsdag kl. 17          
Renée Thungren 15        
Pehter Hill 16        
Gerry Björkman 18        
Jan Brännström 20        
Christer Skoglund 22        
Monica Möllerstrand 26        
Torsdag kl. 18          
Lars Hedendahl 10        
Magnus Mattsson 13        
Per Westberg 19        
Marlene Hedendahl 22        
Ulrika Hedberg  24        
Anette Andersson 30        
Karl-Olof Aronsson 33        
Björn Ragnarsson 35        
Terese Mattsson 36        
Torsdag kl. 19          
Björn Hellström 15        
Per Ericsson 15        
Mikael Brage 18        
Michael Stellrot 22        
Stefan Palm 26        
Katarina Larsson 30        
Anna-Maria Ericsson 31        
Minna Hellström 36        
Erik Nilsson 17        
Dagtid Tisdag kl. 10          
Kjell Tollén 9,5        
Björn Jansson 11        
Pelle Lundgren 13        
Tomy Andersson 17        
Åke Persson 21        
Åke Lundgren 21        
Ola Nilsson 24        
Anders Roos 26        
Tisdag kl. 11          
Barbara Gunnström 34        
Jan Gunnström 34        
Viveca Åman 35        
Elisabet Olofsson 36        
Gun Jansson 36        
Per Landén 24        
Bo Tranefors 26        
Eva Ackert 35        
Onsdag kl. 10          
Åke Getetud 19        
Lilian Berndtsson 22        
Anders Arping 24        
Karin Olsson 25        
Inger Arping 27        
Anita Larsson 28        
Barbro Nordwall Wensberg 29        
Margaretha Carlsson 31        
Elisabeth Hedström 31        
Kristian Appelberg 27        
Ingegerd Appelberg 36        
Ingrid Andreasson 54        
Onsdag kl. 11          
Peter Andersson 17        
Ronny Wester 20        
Siw Nilsson 24        
Ove Påsse 25        
Peter Jarlsby 27        
Torsten Olsson 48        
Carina Jarlsby 50        
Birgitta Ardefelt 53        
Annika Carlsson 54        
Onsdag kl. 12          
Gunnel Geterud 30        
Charlotta Aznar 32        
Kjell Geterud 34        
Erik Holck 35        
Hans Setterstig 36