Gruppindelning Koncept 2019

Vi startar vecka 8.

 

Dagtid

TISDAG
Tisdag 10:00   Tisdag 11:00
Anders Roos 25   Barbro Läns 54
Bengt Ohlson 18,4   Elisabet Olofsson 36
Lennart Nilsson 24,1   Göran Markänger 34,5
Björn Petren 35,5   Kent Rasmusson 54
Gunilla Petren 22   Lisa Markänger 36
Jan Persson 10,1   Marie-Louise Rasmusson 54
Pelle Lundgren   Viveca Åman 34,8
      Karin Borg  
      Ulla Saarman   
         
ONSDAG
Onsdag 10:00   Onsdag 11:00
Mia Kullendorff 32   Åke Geterud 19,6
Klaus Barthel 18,2   Lilian Berndtsson 24
Nilsson Siw 28,2   Kjell Geterud 33,9
Torsten Olsson 34   Gunnel Geterud 29,8
Anita Larsson 26,1   Annika Carlsson 54
Anders Åkerman 23.6   Inger Larsson 26,2
Kent Persson 26,7   Britt Plomgren 24,9
Barbara Gunström 34      

 

Närspel

ONSDAG
Onsdag 17:00   Onsdag 18:00
Anna Westin 28,1   Göran larsson 12,7
Bengt Björkqvist 11,5   Irén Moberg  22,9
Helena Fagerström 17   Katarina Larsson 24,5
Cinna Kjellberg 27,6   Markus Svensson 12,7
Eva-Lena Asplund 18,4   Peter Andersson 13,5
Lena Björkqvist 26   Tommy Sulutvedt 11.5
Peter Andersson 27      
Renée Thungren 18.2      
Lars Brandt 27,8      
         
Onsdag 19:00      
Britta Börjeson 28      
Horal Ulrika 25,9      
Inger Rydin 21.1      
Martin Liljeblad 21,6      
Mats Börjeson 18      
Mårten Heslyk 16      
Ola Ljungkrona  5,8      
Olof Olausson 10,7      

 

KONCEPT ORIGINAL

MÅNDAG
 Måndag 18:00      
 Anders Carlsson 17,1      
 Peter Hallberg 22       
 Björn Wising 18,7       
 Jonas Lövgren        
 Emma Lövgren        
 Lars Hedendahl        
 Marlene Hedendahl        
 Inger Wåhlström  33      
         
TISDAG
 Tisdag 18:00      Tisdag 19:00
 Göran Lind     Hans Wijk 54 
 Anders Allvin     Helle Wijk 54 
 Ulf Månsson  35   Patrik Ahlstrand  10 
 Staffan Nordberg     Sara Ahlstrand 24,9 
 Mats Sarapik     Claes Johansson 18,3 
 Tommy Svensson     Linda Strid 54 
 Jonas Stålhandske 11,9    Monica Appelkvist 36 
 Jonas Wåhlström 17,8    Andreas Seeholm  22
         
ONSDAG
 Onsdag 18:00     Onsdag 19:00
 Bo Möllerstrand     Inge Johansson 10,8
 Monica Möllerstrand     Andreas Schubert 9,5 
 Anne Thim  54   Jan Adolfsson 11,0
 Ulf Thorbjörnsson 22,2    Patrik Bolin 17,9
 Ingemar Hjelmstierna     Per Åberg
 Helen Hjelmstierna     Per-Anders Hofgren 16 
 Tomas Blom     Hans Sandberg  
 Eva Svahn     Per Jacobsson 14 
 Ulrika Blom        
         
TORSDAG
Torsdag 17:00   Torsdag 18:00
Christer Skoglund 22   Anette Andersson 27,5
Jan Brännström 19   Anna Börjesson 35,5
Anders Björnåsen 15.4   Lena Ingversen  
Claes-Martin sterner 25   Birgitta Taengh 20
Oskar Rapp 25.2   Daniel von Elek 7.8
Ingemar Alfredsson     Henrik Gustavsson 15
Christian Johansson     Frida Andreasson 32,8
      Lena Lindblad 17,9
      Per Westberg 15,9
Torsdag 19:00      
Ann Löfgren 31.8      
Titti Olsson 54      
Michael Stellrot        
Per Ericsson        
Magnus Kårestedt        
Björn Hellström        
Mikael Brage 18      
Pia Lind 48      
Rolf Lind 26,9