Gruppindelning Koncept 2019

Vi startar vecka 8.

 

Dagtid

TISDAG
Tisdag 10:00   Tisdag 11:00
Anders Roos 25   Barbro Läns 54
Bengt Ohlson 18,4   Elisabet Olofsson 36
Lennart Nilsson 24,1   Göran Markänger 34,5
Björn Petren 35,5   Kent Rasmusson 54
Gunilla Petren 22   Lisa Markänger 36
Jan Persson 10,1   Marie-Louise Rasmusson 54
Pelle Lundgren   Viveca Åman 34,8
Karl-Olof Aronsson     Karin Borg  
Sören Pfister     Ulla Saarman   
         
ONSDAG
Onsdag 10:00   Onsdag 11:00
Mia Kullendorff 32   Åke Geterud 19,6
Klaus Barthel 18,2   Lilian Berndtsson 24
Nilsson Siw 28,2   Kjell Geterud 33,9
Torsten Olsson 34   Gunnel Geterud 29,8
Anita Larsson 26,1   Annika Carlsson 54
Anders Åkerman 23.6   Inger Larsson 26,2
Kent Persson 26,7   Britt Plomgren 24,9
Barbara Gunström 34   Gunnar Myrnäs  

 

Närspel

ONSDAG
Onsdag 17:00   Onsdag 18:00
Anna Westin 28,1   Göran larsson 12,7
Bengt Björkqvist 11,5   Irén Moberg  22,9
Renée Thungren 18.2   Katarina Larsson 24,5
 Lars Brandt 27,8    Markus Svensson 12,7
Eva-Lena Asplund 18,4   Peter Andersson 13,5
Lena Björkqvist 26   Tommy Sulutvedt 11.5
Peter Andersson 27   Mårten Heslyk 16
      Olof Olausson 10,7 
         
         
Onsdag 19:00      
Britta Börjeson 28      
Horal Ulrika 25,9      
Inger Rydin 21.1      
Martin Liljeblad 21,6      
Mats Börjeson 18      
Bo Möllerstrand 16      
Ola Ljungkrona  5,8      
Monica Möllerstrand        
Pia Pihl        

 

KONCEPT ORIGINAL

MÅNDAG
 Måndag 18:00      
 Anders Carlsson 17,1      
 Peter Hallberg 22       
 Björn Wising 18,7       
 Maria Heidlund        
 Inger Wåhlström 33        
 Lars Hedendahl        
 Marlene Hedendahl        
         
         
TISDAG
 Tisdag 17:00     Tisdag 18:00
 Jan Lindén     Göran Lind 
Michel Lyrstrand       Anders Allvin 
Stefan Martinsson       Ulf Månsson 
Marika Martinsson       Staffan Nordberg 
Andreas Schubert       Mats Sarapik 
Peter Hallberg       Tommy Svensson 
 Wai-Lok Lam      Jonas Stålhandske 
Markus       Jonas Wåhlström 
       
 Tisdag 19:00      
 Hans Wijk 54       
Helle Wijk 54       
Patrik Ahlstrand  10      
Sara Ahlstrand 24,9       
Claes Johansson 18,3       
Linda Strid 54       
Monica Appelkvist 36      
Andreas Seeholm 22      
         
ONSDAG
 Onsdag 18:00     Onsdag 19:00
 Ulrika Blom     Inge Johansson 10,8
 Eva Svahn     Jesper Wangeskog  
 Anne Thim  54   Jan Adolfsson 11,0
 Ulf Thorbjörnsson 22,2    Patrik Bolin 17,9
 Ingemar Hjelmstierna     Per Åberg
 Helen Hjelmstierna     Per-Anders Hofgren 16 
 Tomas Blom     Hans Sandberg  
      Per Jacobsson 14 
         
         
TORSDAG
Torsdag 17:00   Torsdag 18:00
Christer Skoglund 22   Anette Andersson 27,5
Jan Brännström 19   Anna Börjesson 35,5
Anders Björnåsen 15.4   Lena Ingversen  
Claes-Martin sterner 25   Birgitta Taengh 20
Oskar Rapp 25.2   Daniel von Elek 7.8
Ingemar Alfredsson     Henrik Gustavsson 15
Christian Johansson     Frida Andreasson 32,8
      Lena Lindblad 17,9
      Per Westberg 15,9
Torsdag 19:00      
Ann Löfgren 31.8      
Titti Olsson 54      
Michael Stellrot        
Per Ericsson        
Magnus Kårestedt        
Björn Hellström        
Mikael Brage 18      
Pia Lind 48      
Rolf Lind 26,9